Loveall Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10731 Wintercress DR, Estero, FL 34135
1/37

$1,525,000

$1,634,900

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,033 SqFt

10731 Wintercress DR, Estero, FL 34135

Listed by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
6064 Park RD, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/15

$265,000

$279,999

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

6064 Park RD, Fort Myers, FL 33908

Listed by Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
1125 Winding Pines CIR #208, Cape Coral, FL 33909
1/44

$220,000

$220,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

1125 Winding Pines CIR #208, Cape Coral, FL 33909

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
19375 Elston WAY, Estero, FL 33928
1/50

$540,000

$555,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,688 SqFt

19375 Elston WAY, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
3450 Gulf Shore BLVD N #207, Naples, FL 34103
1/45

$1,537,000

$1,537,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt

3450 Gulf Shore BLVD N #207, Naples, FL 34103

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
24581 Redfish ST, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
1/50

$1,256,000

$1,599,000

21.5%
3 Beds3 Baths3,236 SqFt

24581 Redfish ST, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
4971 Bonita Bay BLVD #402, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
1/42

$1,550,000

$1,649,000

6.0%
3 Beds4 Baths2,889 SqFt

4971 Bonita Bay BLVD #402, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by Dellatore Real Estate Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
2401 Gulf Shore BLVD N #11, Naples, FL 34103
1/17

$1,275,000

$1,325,000

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

2401 Gulf Shore BLVD N #11, Naples, FL 34103

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
10349 Heritage Bay BLVD #2136, Naples, FL 34120
1/45

$315,000

$333,900

5.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

10349 Heritage Bay BLVD #2136, Naples, FL 34120

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
28501 Hidden Lake DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
1/35

$495,000

$499,900

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt

28501 Hidden Lake DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
4571 Bay Beach LN #PH471, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
1/49

$343,000

$379,000

9.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,226 SqFt

4571 Bay Beach LN #PH471, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

Listed by Century 21 Tri Power Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
124 Sharwood DR, Naples, FL 34110
1/45

$900,000

$1,099,000

18.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,236 SqFt

124 Sharwood DR, Naples, FL 34110

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
5303 Lake LN, Immokalee, FL 34142
1/2

$135,000

$139,900

3.5%
3.16 Acres

5303 Lake LN, Immokalee, FL 34142

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
17971 Bonita National BLVD #634, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/35

$365,000

$399,900

8.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,122 SqFt

17971 Bonita National BLVD #634, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by West Bay Realty LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
9850 Diamond Head LN S, Fort Myers, FL 33919
1/8

$211,000

$216,740

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,246 SqFt

9850 Diamond Head LN S, Fort Myers, FL 33919

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
10911 Bonita Beach RD SE #208, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/19

$167,000

$239,825

30.4%
7,792 Sqft Lot

10911 Bonita Beach RD SE #208, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
2600 Marshcreek LN #101, Naples, FL 34119
1/50

$380,000

$419,000

9.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt

2600 Marshcreek LN #101, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
14710 Indigo Lakes CIR, Naples, FL 34119
1/39

$800,000

$875,000

8.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,447 SqFt

14710 Indigo Lakes CIR, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
28524 Longford CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/50

$1,075,000

$1,100,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,271 SqFt

28524 Longford CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
8491 Southwind Bay CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/46

$749,000

$759,900

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,223 SqFt

8491 Southwind Bay CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33908

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
27670 Garrett ST, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/27

$450,000

$449,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt

27670 Garrett ST, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by Redfin Corporation

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
8001 Via Monte Carlo WAY #1204, Estero, FL 33928
1/30

$342,500

$369,900

7.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

8001 Via Monte Carlo WAY #1204, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
297 Sawgrass CT, Naples, FL 34110
1/31

$759,000

$759,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt

297 Sawgrass CT, Naples, FL 34110

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
11761 Forest Mere DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/33

$420,000

$449,000

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,455 SqFt

11761 Forest Mere DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
loveallstacked2domain_logo
    • Home
      About Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Contact Us
Domainrealty.com LLC
Matthew Loveall

+1(239) 293-2045 matt@loveallflorida.com

Emily Loveall

+1(239) 322-4849        emily@loveallflorida.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

loveallstacked2domain_logo
    • Home
      About Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Contact Us
Domainrealty.com LLC
Matthew Loveall

+1(239) 293-2045 matt@loveallflorida.com

Emily Loveall

+1(239) 322-4849        emily@loveallflorida.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.